Highest Dividend yield of US General Industrials stocks




A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Dividend yield of US General Industrials companies ordered from highest dividend yield (world General Industrials, 2.98% average; US dividend yield, 2.31%).

Company Dividend Payout
MMM Company3.61%68.97%
Packaging Corp of America3.12%41.20%
Eaton Corp PLC2.86%45.20%
WestRock Company2.64%16.36%
Honeywell Intl Inc2.17%40.11%
Parker-Hannifin1.71%30.24%
Sealed Air1.63%37.21%
Ball Corp0.75%25.97%
General Electric0.63%20.00%
Fortive0.39%9.79%
Danaher Corp0.35%14.23%

 


 

All rights reserved

 information advertisement legal

Part of Enciclopedia Financiera Group

Disclaimer: Information on this site is only for informational purposes. Always consult a professional advisor before investing.