Highest Dividend yield of US General Industrials stocks




A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Dividend yield of US General Industrials companies ordered from highest dividend yield (world General Industrials, 2.18% average; US dividend yield, 2.17%).

Company Dividend Payout
Eaton Corp PLC3.24%46.97%
General Electric3.22%76.80%
WestRock Company3.08%-250.00%
MMM Company2.46%52.92%
Bemis Company2.46%44.78%
Honeywell Intl Inc2.13%39.64%
Parker-Hannifin1.65%38.35%
Sealed Air1.47%21.48%
Ball Corp0.70%24.76%
Danaher Corp0.65%12.31%
Fortive0.35%7.55%
Owens-Illinois0.00%0.00%

 


 

All rights reserved

 information advertisement legal

Dividends Ranking | Firm Report | Price to BookValue | Price to Cash-Flow | Price to Earnings | Return on Equity

Part of Enciclopedia Financiera Group

Disclaimer: Information on this site is only for informational purposes. Always consult a professional advisor before investing.