Highest Dividend yield of US General Industrials stocks




A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Dividend yield of US General Industrials companies ordered from highest dividend yield (world General Industrials, 3.54% average; US dividend yield, 2.68%).

Company Dividend Payout
WestRock Company5.78%37.58%
MMM Company3.87%68.93%
Eaton Corp PLC3.50%46.87%
Packaging Corp of America3.27%40.88%
Honeywell Intl Inc2.54%41.33%
Sealed Air2.24%37.43%
Parker-Hannifin2.23%26.13%
Ball Corp0.91%26.09%
General Electric0.59%20.00%
Danaher Corp0.44%14.01%
Fortive0.44%9.76%

 


 

All rights reserved

 information advertisement legal

Part of Enciclopedia Financiera Group

Disclaimer: Information on this site is only for informational purposes. Always consult a professional advisor before investing.