Highest Dividend yield of US General Industrials stocks




A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Dividend yield of US General Industrials companies ordered from highest dividend yield (world General Industrials, 2.57% average; US dividend yield, 1.92%).

Company Dividend Payout
MMM Company3.36%68.82%
Packaging Corp of America2.90%51.95%
Eaton Corp PLC2.43%45.20%
WestRock Company1.84%-72.73%
Honeywell Intl Inc1.75%41.61%
Parker-Hannifin1.29%30.15%
Ball Corp0.64%25.97%
Fortive0.40%9.79%
General Electric0.37%20.00%
Danaher Corp0.32%14.03%

 


 

All rights reserved

 information advertisement legal

Part of Enciclopedia Financiera Group

Disclaimer: Information on this site is only for informational purposes. Always consult a professional advisor before investing.