DIVIDENDS RANKING

Highest Dividend yield of US Beverages stocks




A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

01-31-2017

Dividend yield of US Beverages companies ordered from highest dividend yield (world Beverages, 1.85% average; US dividend yield, 2.24%).

Company Dividend Payout
Coca-Cola3.37%81.40%
Pepsico2.90%78.39%
Dr Pepper Snapple Gr2.32%48.85%
Coca-Cola European Partners2.05%57.72%
Molson Coors CL B1.70%84.10%
Brown-Forman B1.60%25.17%
Constellation Brands1.07%29.47%
Monster Beverage0.00%0.00%
Coca-Cola Enterp.2.36%46.15%

 


 

All rights reserved

 information advertisement legal

Dividends Ranking | Firm Report | Price to BookValue | Price to Cash-Flow | Price to Earnings | Return on Equity

Part of Enciclopedia Financiera Group

Disclaimer: Information on this site is only for informational purposes. Always consult a professional advisor before investing.