Highest Dividend yield of Japan Technology Hardware and Equip. stocks




A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Dividend yield of Japan Technology Hardware and Equip. companies ordered from highest dividend yield (world Technology Hardware and Equip., 2.69% average; Japan dividend yield, 2.41%).

Company Dividend Payout
Konica Minolta7.29%72.89%
Canon6.55%65.50%
Seiko Epson4.90%144.52%
Brother Industries3.42%25.99%
Ricoh3.28%27.88%
Canon Marketing Japa2.64%29.04%
Rohm2.20%57.64%
Tokyo Electron2.17%49.48%
Sumco1.95%24.57%
Fuji Film Holdings1.88%30.27%
Advantest Corp1.62%28.67%
Anritsu1.34%29.62%
Fujitsu1.30%17.55%
NEC1.25%11.00%
SCREEN Holdings0.58%27.96%
Lasertec0.53%35.35%

 


 

All rights reserved

 information advertisement legal

Part of Enciclopedia Financiera Group

Disclaimer: Information on this site is only for informational purposes. Always consult a professional advisor before investing.