Highest Dividend yield of Japan Technology Hardware and Equip. stocks




A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Dividend yield of Japan Technology Hardware and Equip. companies ordered from highest dividend yield (world Technology Hardware and Equip., 2.00% average; Japan dividend yield, 1.86%).

Company Dividend Payout
Konica Minolta4.17%72.56%
Seiko Epson3.44%144.47%
Canon3.20%56.32%
Canon Marketing Japa2.44%35.38%
Tokyo Electron1.58%62.09%
Anritsu1.53%35.19%
Fuji Film Holdings1.52%31.92%
Rohm1.39%57.69%
Ricoh1.33%15.96%
Fujitsu1.25%19.50%
NEC1.23%13.16%
Brother Industries1.10%11.66%
Sumco1.07%30.82%
Advantest Corp0.98%32.63%
SCREEN Holdings0.67%60.77%
Lasertec0.32%0.00%

 


 

All rights reserved

 information advertisement legal

Part of Enciclopedia Financiera Group

Disclaimer: Information on this site is only for informational purposes. Always consult a professional advisor before investing.