Highest Dividend yield of Japan Real Estate Investment and Services stocks




A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Dividend yield of Japan Real Estate Investment and Services companies ordered from highest dividend yield (world Real Estate Investment and Services, 3.93% average; Japan dividend yield, 2.41%).

Company Dividend Payout
Daito Trust Constr6.95%49.35%
Nomura Real Estate H3.94%29.55%
Hulic3.62%39.82%
Tokyu Fudosan Holdin3.51%29.84%
Tokyo Tatemono3.41%31.03%
Iida Group Holdings3.00%33.00%
Aeon Mall2.85%26.51%
Mitsui Fudosan2.29%23.13%
Mitsubishi Estate1.99%29.85%
Open House1.94%20.56%
Relo Holdings1.20%114.58%
Sumitomo Rlty & Devt1.12%11.76%

 


 

All rights reserved

 information advertisement legal

Part of Enciclopedia Financiera Group

Disclaimer: Information on this site is only for informational purposes. Always consult a professional advisor before investing.