Highest Dividend yield of Japan Media stocks




A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Dividend yield of Japan Media companies ordered from highest dividend yield (world Media, 2.53% average; Japan dividend yield, 2.41%).

Company Dividend Payout
SKY Perfect JSAT Hol4.44%44.40%
Fuji Media Holdings4.18%24.67%
Dentsu Inc3.41%-36.48%
Dai Nippon Printing2.84%25.84%
Nippon Television Holdings2.80%29.40%
TV Asahi Holdings2.38%15.71%
Hakuhodo DY Holdings2.27%24.97%
Tokyo Broadcasting S1.64%17.05%
Toho1.36%26.66%
Shochiku0.21%16.93%
M30.14%0.00%

 


 

All rights reserved

 information advertisement legal

Part of Enciclopedia Financiera Group

Disclaimer: Information on this site is only for informational purposes. Always consult a professional advisor before investing.