Highest Dividend yield of Japan Media stocks




A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Dividend yield of Japan Media companies ordered from highest dividend yield (world Media, 1.44% average; Japan dividend yield, 1.86%).

Company Dividend Payout
SKY Perfect JSAT Hol3.66%44.29%
Dai Nippon Printing2.76%25.94%
Fuji Media Holdings2.66%19.68%
Nippon Television Holdings2.41%29.16%
Dentsu Inc2.01%-17.09%
TV Asahi Holdings1.92%15.55%
Hakuhodo DY Holdings1.63%24.94%
Tokyo Broadcasting S1.38%16.97%
Toho0.78%42.59%
M30.16%0.00%

 


 

All rights reserved

 information advertisement legal

Part of Enciclopedia Financiera Group

Disclaimer: Information on this site is only for informational purposes. Always consult a professional advisor before investing.